Is Love Beets Smokey Shred Beetroot 180G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (99%), Love Beets™ Sweet & Smoky Marinade (contains Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Smoke Flavouring)
Check Love Beets Smokey Shred Beetroot 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Beets Smokey Shred Beetroot 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Love Beets Smokey Shred Beetroot 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySweetEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingSnacking


