Is Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Love Beets Sweet and Smoky Marinade (Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Smoked Flavoring)

Check Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping