Is Love Birthday Cake Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Lactose, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Sprinkle Mix (sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Sunflower Lecithin, Fd&c Colors Of: Yellow#5&#6, Blue#1, Red#3&#40, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Cellulose Gum) Contains Milk.

Check Love Birthday Cake Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go