Is Love Bug Chocolates & Candy with Sweetie Bear Valentine Gift Basket Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocate, Candy
Check Love Bug Chocolates & Candy with Sweetie Bear Valentine Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Bug Chocolates & Candy with Sweetie Bear Valentine Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Love Bug Chocolates & Candy with Sweetie Bear Valentine Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Mixed
Commonly used for
Snacking


