Is Love Chamoy Sugar Free Sweetened With Monk Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chile pepper mix, Lime powder, Salt, Citric acid, Xanthan gum, Monk fruit, Sodium benzoate, Hibiscus powder.

Check Love Chamoy Sugar Free Sweetened With Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing