Is Love + Chew The Superfood Cookie Banana Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almonds, date paste, almond butter, bananas, water, chia seeds, vegetable glycerin, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), natural banana extract, sea salt. Contains Almonds. Manufactured in a facility that also processes tree nuts, peanuts, soy, milk, eggs, wheat, sesame seeds.
Check Love + Chew The Superfood Cookie Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love + Chew The Superfood Cookie Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoDipping


