Is Love Child Organic Apple, Banana and Blueberry Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Organic Lemon Juice), Organic Blueberries, Water, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Love Child Organic Apple, Banana and Blueberry Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Child Organic Apple, Banana and Blueberry Puree is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go