Is Love Child Organic Peach, Banana and Strawberry Puree Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Organic Lemon Juice), Organic Strawberries, Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Love Child Organic Peach, Banana and Strawberry Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Child Organic Peach, Banana and Strawberry Puree is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie