Is Love Child Organics Oaty Chomps Organic Bars Cherry + Spinach Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats*, Date Paste*, Raisin Paste*, Sunflower Oil*, Dried Apples*, Dried Cherries* (cherries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Sunflower Oil*), Chia Seeds*, Tapioca Flour*, Spinach Powder*, Natural Flavor*. *organic.
Check Love Child Organics Oaty Chomps Organic Bars Cherry + Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Child Organics Oaty Chomps Organic Bars Cherry + Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


