Is LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese Powder (10.5%) ( Milk ), Whey Powder ( Milk ), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar
Check LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


