Is LOVE CORN Cheese & Onion Crunchy Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Garlic, Chives, Vegan Cheese Flavouring, Sea Salt, Natural Onion & Garlic Extracts, Sugar, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract
Check LOVE CORN Cheese & Onion Crunchy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE CORN Cheese & Onion Crunchy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOVE CORN Cheese & Onion Crunchy Corn is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


