Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Corn Crunchy Corn "Off The Cob" Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt: Non-gmo Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt Cheddar: Non-gmo Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Vegan Cheddar Seasoning ( Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Sea Salt ) Sour Cream & Onion: Non-gmo Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Onion, Rice Flour, Sugar, Parsley, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Sea Salt

Check Love Corn Crunchy Corn "Off The Cob" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Love Corn Crunchy Corn "Off The Cob" | Spoonful