Is Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts. Made In A Shared Facility.
Check Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


