Is Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts. Made In A Shared Facility.
Check Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Love Corn Premium Crunchy Corn Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


