Is Love Corn - Salt and Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sunflower Oil, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract Allergens: May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Made In A Shared Facility

Check Love Corn - Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go