Is Love Corn - Salt and Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sunflower Oil, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract Allergens: May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Made In A Shared Facility

Check Love Corn - Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go