Is Love corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo corn, high oleic sunflower oil, sea salt SOUR CREAM & ONION INGREDIENTS: non-gmo corn, high oleic sunflower oil, onion, salt, rice flour, sugar, parsley, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavor, garlic.
Check Love corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


