Is LOVE CRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, PEANUTS*, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING* (CANE SUGAR*, PALM KERNEL OIL*, FAIR TRADE COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA*), PEANUT BUTTER*, CASHEWS*, INULIN*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, HONEY*, CANE SUGAR*, QUINOA CRISPS*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*.
Check LOVE CRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE CRUNCH DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


