Is Love Crunch Peanut Butter Premium Organic Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Peanut Butter*, Sunflower* And/or Soy* Oil, Peanuts*, Textured Pea Protein*, Pea Protein*, Rice Starch*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*, Tapioca Starch*, Tocopherols (added To Enhance Freshness). *organic. Contains Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Milk, Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check Love Crunch Peanut Butter Premium Organic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Crunch Peanut Butter Premium Organic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


