Is Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Used To Make This Bread Are Listed As Raw,ganic: Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Agave Nectar, Celtic Sea Salt

Check Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweetMild
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep