Is Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
All Used To Make This Bread Are Listed As Raw,ganic: Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Agave Nectar, Celtic Sea Salt
Check Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Love Force Rawganic Vegan Bread, Sun Flax Original, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweetMild
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


