Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Good Fats Chocolate Milk Shake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fats Blend (Medium Chain Triglycerides (from Coconut) ‡ On Acacia Gum, Sunflower Lecithin), Milk Protein Isolate, Organic Inulin (Derived from Jerusalem Artichoke Tuber), Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Rice Fiber, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Love Good Fats Chocolate Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Good Fats Chocolate Milk Shake is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie
Wheat Free? Love Good Fats Chocolate Milk Shake | Spoonful