Is LOVE GOOD FATS DRINK MIX (VANILLA MILK SHAKE) - 400G Egg Free?

Ingredients
S Blend (Coconut Oil, Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch), Medium Chain Triglycerides), Inulin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Whey Protein Isolate, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract
Check LOVE GOOD FATS DRINK MIX (VANILLA MILK SHAKE) - 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE GOOD FATS DRINK MIX (VANILLA MILK SHAKE) - 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
MIXED BERRY YOGURT 1% MILK FAT LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, MIXED BERRY VANILLA
Owyn We Milk Plants Now Cows Protein Shake Smooth Vanilla
Primal Kitchen Collagen Fuel™ Collagen Peptide Drink Mix Vanilla Coconut -- 24 Servings
Where to buy
LOVE GOOD FATS DRINK MIX (VANILLA MILK SHAKE) - 400G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


