Is Love Good Fats Nut Bar Salted Caramel Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fats Blend (dry Roasted Almonds, Toasted Unsweetened Coconut, Coconut Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides), Soluble Corn Fiber, Fava Bean Protein Crisps (fava Bean Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch),white Chocolate Flavored Coating (chicory Root Fiber, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream With Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Powder, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract), Chicory Root Fiber, Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Tocopherols, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Almond, Milk. May Contain Soy, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sulphites.
Check Love Good Fats Nut Bar Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Good Fats Nut Bar Salted Caramel Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Where to buy
Love Good Fats Nut Bar Salted Caramel Flavour is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


