Is Love Grow Granola Pmpkn Cshew Prem - 9 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten-free oats
certified gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ancient Grain Blend (Certified Gluten-free Oats, Quinoa Flour, Puffed Amaranth), Brown Rice Syrup, Pumpkin Seeds, Avocado Oil, Coconut Oil, Cashews, Molasses, Chia Seeds, Cinnamon Nutmeg, Ginger, Allspice, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vitamin E (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Love Grow Granola Pmpkn Cshew Prem - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Grow Granola Pmpkn Cshew Prem - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Love Grow Granola Pmpkn Cshew Prem - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried


