Is Love Grown Foods Hot Oats, Apple And Cinnamon, 2.22 oz (Case of 8) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Brown Sugar, Apples, Cinnamon Made In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts

Check Love Grown Foods Hot Oats, Apple And Cinnamon, 2.22 oz (Case of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Grown Foods Hot Oats, Apple And Cinnamon, 2.22 oz (Case of 8) is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostThe Fresh GrocerBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking