Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Cassava Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Chicory Root, Fiber, Almond Flour, Honey, Flax Seed, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Natural Honey Flavor, Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut | Spoonful