Is Swizzels Love Hearts Sherbet Flavour Slush Pouch 250mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Thickeners (417, 466), Acidity Regulator (330), Flavours, Colours (160, 100), Preservatives (202, 211), Sweetener (955).
Check Swizzels Love Hearts Sherbet Flavour Slush Pouch 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Love Hearts Sherbet Flavour Slush Pouch 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Love Hearts Sherbet Flavour Slush Pouch 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranuleCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking


