Is LOVE IN THE AIR RED MARSHMALLOW ROSE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GELATINE, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40.
Check LOVE IN THE AIR RED MARSHMALLOW ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE IN THE AIR RED MARSHMALLOW ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


