Is Love Me Tender Babycorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Babycorn

Check Love Me Tender Babycorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Me Tender Babycorn is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking