Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Me Tender Perfectly Ripe Mangoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango

Check Love Me Tender Perfectly Ripe Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Me Tender Perfectly Ripe Mangoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieGarnishing
Lactose Free? Love Me Tender Perfectly Ripe Mangoes | Spoonful