Is Love Me Tender Rambutan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rambutan
Check Love Me Tender Rambutan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Me Tender Rambutan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


