Is Love Notes Candy Rolls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose With Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Colour (E102, E110, E129, E132) (Contains Tartrazine).
Check Love Notes Candy Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Notes Candy Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


