Is Love puffs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sorghum, Organic Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Juices for Color (Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Onic Pumpkin Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, c Beetroot Juice), Organic Peanuts. Contains Peanuts. Directions: Feed as a treat or reward. Corie Content: l/kg or 2.

Check Love puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go