Is Love Raw Peanut Butter Cups Milk Choc Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (80%), Coconut Sugar, Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Oat Drink Powder, Coconut Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Powder Contains Peanuts and Oat. It may also contain traces of Nuts.
Check Love Raw Peanut Butter Cups Milk Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Raw Peanut Butter Cups Milk Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


