Is Love River Ranch Water Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, alcohol, key lime Concentrate, natural flavour, salt, Sugars (organic agave syrup).

Check Love River Ranch Water Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go