No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Love Struck. Oat of This World Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (36%), Banana (28.5%), Blueberries (18%), Raspberries (14%), Flaxseeds (3.5%)

Check Love Struck. Oat of This World against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Struck. Oat of This World is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Love Struck. Oat of This World | Spoonful