Is Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Mango (39.3%), Diced Pineapple (39.3%), Pure�ed Passion Fruit (21.4%)

Check Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep