Is Love Tea Organic Wellness Selection x 8 Pyramids Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valerian Root, Licorice Root, Spearmint, Chamomile, Passion Flower, Lavender, Burdock Root, Echinacea, Calendula, Red Clover, Peppermint, Ginger, Aniseed, Lemon Balm, Fennel, Dandelion Root, Nettle Leaf

Check Love Tea Organic Wellness Selection x 8 Pyramids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Tea Organic Wellness Selection x 8 Pyramids is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast