Is Love Tea Organic White Rose & Goji Tea Loose Leaf 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic
Check Love Tea Organic White Rose & Goji Tea Loose Leaf 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Tea Organic White Rose & Goji Tea Loose Leaf 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Love Tea Organic White Rose & Goji Tea Loose Leaf 50g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


