Is Love Thy Gut Organic High Fibre & Live Cultures Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin (47%)*, Baobab*, Flaxseed*, Blueberry*, Live Cultures Blend (unique Is2 Bacillus Coagulans, Ubbc 07 Bacillus Clausii, Ubbs 14 Bacillus Subtilis), Acai Berry*, Aronia Berry*, Goji Berry*
Check Love Thy Gut Organic High Fibre & Live Cultures Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Thy Gut Organic High Fibre & Live Cultures Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


