Is Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- organic coconut oil
- organic coconut sugar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic cassava flour, organic honey, organic coconut sugar, organic strawberry juice powder, organic coconut oil, sea salt, organic beet juice powder, organic lemon oil.
Check Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Flake


