Is Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cassava flour, organic honey, organic coconut sugar, organic strawberry juice powder, organic coconut oil, sea salt, organic beet juice powder, organic lemon oil.
Check Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Flake
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


