Is LOVED HIM SOME STEAK SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THIS IS WHAT'S IN HERE: WATER, RAISIN PASTE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), TOMATO PASTE, HABANERO PEPPER (HABANERO PEPPER, SALT, ACETIC ACID), ANCHOVY PASTE (ANCHOVIES, SEA SALT, WATER), SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, DRIED ONION, BROWN MUSTARD, SALT, ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CHIPOTLE PEPPER.
Check LOVED HIM SOME STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVED HIM SOME STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingToppingDipping


