Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lovegrass Crispy Teff Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Teff (88%), Coconut Blossom Nectar, Golden Linseed

Check Lovegrass Crispy Teff Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lovegrass Crispy Teff Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Lovegrass Crispy Teff Flakes | Spoonful