Is LOVELY CANDY CO., GLUTEN FREE LICORICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LICORICE POWDER, CORNSTARCH, COCONUT OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES
Check LOVELY CANDY CO., GLUTEN FREE LICORICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVELY CANDY CO., GLUTEN FREE LICORICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


