Is Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Dried Cane Syrup, Palm Oil, Freeze-dried Blackberry, Freeze-dried Cherry, Freeze-dried Apple, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor And Sunflower Lecithin
Check Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


