Is Lovely Caramels Chewy Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified Brown Rice Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (milk, Sugar), Cane Sugar, Salted Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Molasses, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains milk.
Check Lovely Caramels Chewy Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovely Caramels Chewy Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


