Is Lovely Organic Lollipops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic cane sugar, organic brown rice syrup, citric acid, color with beet juice color extract, natural flavors, organic strawberry flavor, organic fruit and vegetable juice for color (radish, apple, blackcurrant), grape color extract, organic annatto.
Check Lovely Organic Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovely Organic Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Lovely Organic Lollipops is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


