Is LOVELY PLUSH PAL AND FRUIT CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED NO. 40).
Check LOVELY PLUSH PAL AND FRUIT CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVELY PLUSH PAL AND FRUIT CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


